Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Noemi NICETTOItaly9170.00130.000300.00
2Gianna ARCANGELIItaly9170.0010.000180.00
3Carmen LA GALAItaly9130.0040.000170.00
4Nicole LAFIATAItaly950.00100.000150.00
5Elena BENGHIItaly950.0080.000130.00
6Sabrina CASALIItaly900.00110.000110.00
7Chiara VAROTTOItaly910.0070.00080.00
8Letizia GATTIItaly930.0050.00080.00
9Elisa CAPPUCCIItaly940.0040.00080.00
10Frederica BOGAItaly920.0050.00070.00
11Letizia ANGELLAItaly940.0030.00070.00
12Virginia MAUROItaly910.0050.00060.00
13Chiara BETTINIItaly920.0040.00060.00
14Arianna CARUSOItaly920.0040.00060.00
15Giulia SEVERINOItaly930.0030.00060.00
16Martina MADINIItaly950.0010.00060.00
17Gloria AMATINIItaly910.0040.00050.00
18Irene FUSTINIItaly920.0010.00030.00
19Maria Vittoria BASTONIItaly930.0000.00030.00
20Chiara GASPERINIItaly920.0000.00020.00