Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jojo BAYLISGreat Britain950.00160.000210.00
2Emma TWITCHGreat Britain9110.0090.000200.00
3Leah ATKINSGreat Britain9150.0010.000160.00
4Emily PARKINSONGreat Britain950.00100.000150.00
5Becky PARSONSGreat Britain990.0060.000150.00
6Amelia EDWARDSGreat Britain910.00130.000140.00
7Sophie WONGGreat Britain9110.0030.000140.00
8Nell RIDGEWAYGreat Britain950.0020.00070.00
9Nat EYKYNGreat Britain960.0000.00060.00
10Eleanor STRATTONGreat Britain900.0050.00050.00
11Alex VEROGreat Britain930.0010.00040.00
12Ruby BREWERGreat Britain900.0030.00030.00
13Olivia MILNERGreat Britain910.0020.00030.00
14Ellen MARTINGreat Britain920.0010.00030.00
15Hollie EYKYNGreat Britain900.0020.00020.00
16Olly HAMERGreat Britain900.0020.00020.00
17Emma ROWLEDGEGreat Britain900.0020.00020.00
18Ester AWCOCKGreat Britain910.0000.00010.00
19Katy BAYLISGreat Britain910.0000.00010.00
20Lily CONLINGreat Britain910.0000.00010.00