Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Ava MEULLERGermany10350.0030.000380.00
2Franzi MEYERGermany1030.00220.000250.00
3Rebecca REIMANNGermany1040.00200.000240.00
4Denise WOLLNYGermany10120.00110.000230.00
5Lena SCHAFERGermany10130.0050.000180.00
6Malwine LUHDERGermany1090.0040.000130.00
7Lucie WEHDEMEIERGermany1060.0060.000120.00
8Charlotte FRANKEGermany1070.0050.000120.00
9Charlotte SCHALLGermany1070.0050.000120.00
10Lulu GRAEFERGermany1030.0050.00080.00
11Pauline KEILINGGermany1030.0040.00070.00
12Annika BEHRENTGermany1060.0010.00070.00
13Meike THORNERGermany1010.0050.00060.00
14Livia NIRSCHLGermany1000.0050.00050.00
15Lara RUHMANNGermany1000.0040.00040.00
16Thea PRINTZGermany1010.0030.00040.00
17Kati HULLHORSTGermany1020.0020.00040.00
18Eleftheria LAZARIDOUGermany1020.0020.00040.00
19Luisa KELLNERGermany1010.0010.00020.00
20Annika KIENLEGermany1000.0010.00010.00
21Agnes LINDENTHALGermany1000.0010.00010.00
22Saskia SALWIKGermany1000.0010.00010.00