Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Lison BORNOTFrance950.00170.000220.00
2Eva BORNOTFrance960.00160.000220.00
3Claire CHEMINEAUFrance9140.0050.000190.00
4Coralie FOUQUETFrance9170.0010.000180.00
5Zoe OMBREDANEFrance9120.0040.000160.00
6Marine ROLINFrance9130.0030.000160.00
7Noemie BEAUMONTFrance970.0070.000140.00
8Chloe OLLIVIERFrance930.0090.000120.00
9Josephine LENFANTFrance950.0060.000110.00
10Laura VINOTFrance920.0070.00090.00
11Alice FIANCETTEFrance960.0030.00090.00
12Charlotte DROUOTFrance900.0080.00080.00
13Coline CHARTRAINFrance930.0050.00080.00
14Lucie RONDOTFrance910.0060.00070.00
15Mila CHATEAUFrance920.0050.00070.00
16Lucie NAINFrance920.0050.00070.00
17Aruore LANLOISFrance950.0000.00050.00
18Juliette RUELLEFrance930.0010.00040.00
19Flora GIRARDFrance930.0000.00030.00
20Aude LACAILLEFrance900.0000.00000.00
21Elisa SORINFrance900.0000.00000.00