Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Gabriela Gomez VARELAColombia10310.00160.000470.00
2Maria Valeria CARDENASColombia10300.00160.000460.00
3Maria Manuela CARDENASColombia10290.00160.000450.00
4Valentina SANTA NEIRAColombia1060.00200.000260.00
5Laura ARANGOColombia1030.0080.000110.00
6Natalia Marcela ERAZO VELASQUEZColombia1030.0070.000100.00
7Valentina Melo SAMUDIOColombia1060.0040.000100.00
8Lina Tatiana MONTENEGROColombia1010.0060.00070.00
9Carolina ARCILA MEJIAColombia1020.0050.00070.00
10Maria Jose MEJIA SOTOColombia1000.0060.00060.00
11Shanon Benavides MONCADA BENAVIDESColombia1020.0040.00060.00
12Valentina Aristizabal PEREZColombia1020.0040.00060.00
13Jenny Valentina MEDINA GARCIAColombia1010.0040.00150.00
14Valentina HEBERLEColombia1020.0030.00050.00
15Paula Alejandra TAPIA ESTEBANColombia1020.0020.00040.00
16Laura DUQUE ARROYAVEColombia1040.0000.00040.00
17Juanita Bogota RUIZColombia1000.0030.00030.00
18Sofia Marin BERNALColombia1010.0020.00030.00
19Gabriela PRIETOColombia1000.0000.00000.00
20Laura Bogota RUIZColombia1000.0000.00000.00
21Maria Paula SANTOSColombia000.0000.00000.00