Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Grace CONERLYPeople's Republic of China9160.0060.000220.00
2Linru WANGPeople's Republic of China9140.0010.000150.00
3Jiwei WUPeople's Republic of China900.00120.000120.00
4Qiang QIANGPeople's Republic of China950.0010.00060.00
5Karen YINGPeople's Republic of China900.0050.00050.00
6Yingying YUPeople's Republic of China900.0040.00040.00
7Emi WUPeople's Republic of China910.0030.00040.00
8Chee LINGPeople's Republic of China820.0020.00040.00
9Manjun GAOPeople's Republic of China900.0030.00030.00
10Minhui CHENPeople's Republic of China810.0020.00030.00
11Lingyu ZHENGPeople's Republic of China920.0010.00030.00
12Wei JINPeople's Republic of China900.0010.00010.00
13Xiawei WANGPeople's Republic of China900.0010.00010.00
14Yiran LIPeople's Republic of China910.0000.00010.00
15Xueying FUPeople's Republic of China900.0000.00000.00
16Lingxi HUAPeople's Republic of China900.0000.00000.00
17Pingting ZHUPeople's Republic of China900.0000.00000.00