Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jonathan MALKSUnited States of America11260.0060.000320.00
2Elliott MOOREUnited States of America1180.00150.000230.00
3Ben PREISSUnited States of America1150.00160.000210.00
4Ryan DINGERUnited States of America11150.0040.000190.00
5Jake TAYLORUnited States of America1190.0080.000170.00
6Connor RYANUnited States of America1110.00150.000160.00
7Tony VENNERIUnited States of America1180.0080.000160.00
8Kodi SMARTUnited States of America1190.0070.000160.00
9Dylan VILLENEUVEUnited States of America1180.0070.000150.00
10Sam HAMMARUnited States of America1110.00130.000140.00
11Ted SCHEWEUnited States of America1180.0060.000140.00
12Caleb SEAMONUnited States of America1150.0080.000130.00
13John MCDONNELLUnited States of America1170.0060.000130.00
14Jake THORNEUnited States of America1140.0080.000120.00
15Trevor LYNCHUnited States of America1130.0080.000110.00
16Henry INGUnited States of America1150.0060.000110.00
17Joey KENNEDYUnited States of America1170.0040.000110.00
18Leo SOVELL - FERNANDEZUnited States of America1190.0020.000110.00
19Orion CABLEUnited States of America1140.0040.00080.00
20Leo GORDONUnited States of America1150.0030.00080.00
21Drew DI FRANCESCOUnited States of America1130.0040.00070.00
22Adam JEMALUnited States of America1130.0040.00070.00
23Connor CHINUnited States of America1150.0020.00070.00
24June RAPISURAUnited States of America1140.0010.00050.00