Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Oscar WAHLENSweden1140.00250.000290.00
2Lorenzo PALMSweden11210.0020.000230.00
3Elias ERICSSONSweden1190.00110.000200.00
4Niklas JOHANSSONSweden11140.0050.000190.00
5Andreas EKSweden1140.00140.000180.00
6Herman ENGSTROMSweden1160.00120.000180.00
7Alexander HERMANSSONSweden11110.0050.000160.00
8Carl SVARDSweden11110.0010.000120.00
9Markus KIVISTOSweden1170.0010.00080.00
10Jacob REHNSTROMSweden1110.0060.00070.00
11Anders CHRISTIANSENSweden1100.0060.00060.00
12Arvid ARENMEIERSweden1150.0000.00050.00
13Manfred LINDSweden1100.0040.00040.00
14Adam BLOMGRENSweden1110.0030.00040.00
15Anton BREWISSweden1110.0030.00040.00
16Isak ENELLSweden1120.0010.00030.00
17Pehr ERIKSSONSweden1120.0010.00030.00
18Elliot NANASISweden1120.0010.00030.00
19Alfons SVEIVENSweden1100.0010.00010.00
20Jonas JOHANSSONSweden1110.0000.00010.00
21Anders HALDORSONSweden1100.0000.00000.00