Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nicholas WHITLOCKNew Zealand11620.00190.000810.00
2Tane ROLFENew Zealand1150.00300.000350.00
3Andy FITZPATRICK - COCKRAMNew Zealand1190.00180.000270.00
4Sean MCKEOWNNew Zealand11220.0050.000270.00
5Jack DOHERTY - EAGLESNew Zealand1160.00170.000230.00
6Rowan BURNSNew Zealand1150.00160.000210.00
7Aiden ELLIOTNew Zealand11120.0080.000200.00
8Josh DRISCOLLNew Zealand1110.0080.00090.00
9Luca MERCERNew Zealand1170.0020.00090.00
10George SKINNERNew Zealand1120.0060.00080.00
11Max BENTER - LYNCHNew Zealand1130.0050.00080.00
12Jack DOILENew Zealand1160.0010.00070.00
13Russell SYDERNew Zealand1100.0060.00060.00
14Lok KWOKNew Zealand1110.0050.00060.00
15Hamish FORDENew Zealand1140.0020.00060.00
16Graydon SCOTTNew Zealand1130.0020.00050.00
17Angus HORANNew Zealand1130.0000.00030.00
18Luke RABENew Zealand700.0000.00000.00