Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Brittney DOS SANTOSCanada10240.00120.000360.00
2Sarah JACOBSOHNCanada10180.0090.000270.00
3Penelope ROBERTCanada1060.00150.000210.00
4Andrea MOIRCanada1060.00110.000170.00
5Sam BURRAGECanada1090.0050.000140.00
6Roxanne GODERRECanada1000.00120.000120.00
7Jasmine CHANCanada1040.0080.000120.00
8Wynne GEECanada10100.0010.000110.00
9Ada CHANGCanada1050.0050.000100.00
10Cassidy GEECanada1080.0020.000100.00
11Madison ONGCanada1080.0020.000100.00
12Yasmin BANARESCanada1000.0090.00090.00
13Rebecca MESBURISCanada1030.0060.00090.00
14Emily SCOTTCanada1030.0060.00090.00
15Breanna DARCanada1040.0050.00090.00
16April HORTELANOCanada1030.0050.00080.00
17Julie LEECanada1040.0040.00080.00
18Florence DIONNECanada1040.0030.00070.00
19Rachel COOCCanada1030.0020.00050.00
20Tracey DAOCanada1040.0010.00050.00
21Jazmin ULALANCanada1000.0030.00030.00
22Miranda LAMCanada1010.0020.00030.00
23Khrystianne PERALTACanada1020.0010.00030.00
24Yuki CHUICanada1000.0020.00020.00
25Meagan GILLISCanada910.0010.00020.00
26Catie AKUNECanada1020.0000.00020.00
27Zoe LUKECanada1000.0000.00000.00
28Kelly SMITHCanada1000.0000.00000.00