Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jasper TEN HAKENNetherlands10170.00100.000270.00
2Johan VAN DER WOUDENetherlands10170.0090.000260.00
3Eddie JIBULUNetherlands1040.00150.000190.00
4Tom BLASTMANNetherlands10110.0070.000180.00
5Mark PLOEGNetherlands1090.0070.000160.00
6Patrick SHEPPARDNetherlands1080.0060.000140.00
7Kevin VAN ROOSMALENNetherlands1040.0060.000100.00
8Aaron MORSENNetherlands1060.0040.000100.00
9Andrew BUGLASSNetherlands1040.0050.00090.00
10Rik GERRITSENNetherlands1010.0070.00080.00
11Lars DEN HERTOGNetherlands1040.0030.00070.00
12Roan GAASBEEKNetherlands1040.0020.00060.00
13Bas SMOLDERSNetherlands1010.0040.00050.00
14Fabio GROENNetherlands1040.0010.00050.00
15Sam RENTINGNetherlands1000.0040.00040.00
16Sem VALKSNetherlands1020.0020.00040.00
17Riccardo MINELLINetherlands1030.0010.00040.00
18Jop VAN BAKELNetherlands1000.0030.00030.00
19David VAN DER ZWAAGNetherlands1010.0020.00030.00
20Niels LEERKESNetherlands1000.0020.00020.00