Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Futa TANAKAJapan1060.00200.000260.00
2Yutaro KURIHARAJapan10140.0080.000220.00
3Kouta YAMAMOTOJapan10150.0060.000210.00
4Joji SHIMIZUJapan1080.00120.000200.00
5Taku KOJIMAJapan1020.00160.000180.00
6Kohei TAKASEJapan1080.00100.000180.00
7Tomonori KOBAYASHIJapan10110.0040.000150.00
8Fumiya YOSHIOKAJapan1070.0050.000120.00
9Shun NAKAHAKAMADAJapan1060.0040.000100.00
10Yoshinari TORIIJapan1060.0020.00080.00
11Rikuro MATSUDAJapan1030.0040.00070.00
12Hiroto MATSUHASHIJapan1070.0000.00070.00
13Yuhi TAKESHIMAJapan1000.0060.00060.00
14Yuito NAKAGAWAJapan1040.0010.00050.00
15Shogo UJIHARAJapan1000.0040.00040.00
16Shunsuke UDOJapan1010.0030.00040.00
17Keisuke MIKIJapan1020.0020.00040.00
18Hibiki YOSHIDAJapan1020.0020.00040.00
19Daigo YOSHINAGAJapan1030.0010.00040.00
20Kaito IZUHARAJapan1020.0010.00030.00
21Yudai TAKAHASHIJapan1000.0020.00020.00
22Wataru MORISHITAJapan1010.0010.00020.00
23Takayuki TSUJIJapan1010.0010.00020.00
24Yudai KATOJapan1020.0000.00020.00
25Daisuke SAIKAWAJapan1020.0000.00020.00
26Kota SUGAHARAJapan1020.0000.00020.00
27Yuga OBORAJapan1000.0010.00010.00
28Ryoma SHIDAJapan1000.0000.00000.00