Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alessandro DELUCCAItaly11150.00100.000250.00
2David BARZASIItaly11140.0080.000220.00
3Sebastian ROSSIItaly11110.00100.000210.00
4Simone MASSOLIItaly11100.00100.000200.00
5Raffaele ROSSIItaly11100.0070.000170.00
6Liam CRISAFULLIItaly11120.0050.000170.00
7Giovanni BUCCIItaly1180.0060.000140.00
8Frederico BARALDIItaly1130.00100.000130.00
9Davide PARODIItaly1140.0070.000110.00
10Andrea FANTINIItaly1160.0040.000100.00
11Lorenzo TURCIItaly1120.0070.00090.00
12Zeno COMIRATOItaly1150.0040.00090.00
13Martin GIULIANIItaly1110.0070.00080.00
14Joshua POLTOCKItaly1130.0050.00080.00
15Martino TONELLIItaly1140.0040.00080.00
16Jacopo MALAGUTIItaly1130.0030.00060.00
17Nicola MARCONIItaly1130.0030.00060.00
18Filippo ALIItaly1150.0010.00060.00
19Fernando VOZZIItaly1120.0030.00050.00
20Riccardo CORAZZAItaly1110.0030.00040.00
21Simone PASQUAROSAItaly900.0030.00030.00
22Giuseppe RAGUSAItaly1100.0030.00030.00
23Lorenzo GATTIItaly1110.0020.00030.00
24Georgio AMATIItaly1110.0000.00010.00
25Antonio CAPANNINIItaly1110.0000.00010.00
26Michele GRAZZINIItaly1100.0000.00000.00