Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Matthias LINGHong Kong, China1020.00140.000160.00
2Justin LAIHong Kong, China10130.0030.000160.00
3Rahul MELWANIHong Kong, China1040.0090.000130.00
4Myron LAIHong Kong, China10100.0030.000130.00
5Henry CHANHong Kong, China1020.00100.000120.00
6Fenton GARVIEHong Kong, China10110.0010.000120.00
7Alan WONGHong Kong, China1080.0010.00090.00
8Nick GOODALLHong Kong, China950.0030.00080.00
9Jerry YANGHong Kong, China1020.0050.00070.00
10Bernard KOHong Kong, China1030.0030.00060.00
11Ethan LIHong Kong, China1010.0030.00040.00
12Ryan CHIAOHong Kong, China1020.0020.00040.00
13Michael YUHong Kong, China1000.0030.00030.00
14Mahan MALHOTRAHong Kong, China1010.0020.00030.00
15Buzz SZETOHong Kong, China1000.0020.00020.00
16Alex OKITAHong Kong, China1010.0010.00020.00
17Ho Shan LAMHong Kong, China1000.0010.00010.00
18Benjamin TANGHong Kong, China1010.0000.00010.00
19Xavier BANSONHong Kong, China1000.0000.00000.00
20Ian CHANHong Kong, China1000.0000.00000.00
21Dennis LINGHong Kong, China1000.0000.00000.00
22Marcus WONGHong Kong, China1000.0000.00000.00