Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Niklas ENGLERGermany10110.00130.000240.00
2Nis Julius SONTAGGermany10180.0040.000220.00
3Marc PRITSCHGermany1060.00110.000170.00
4Jasper LINDEGermany10120.0050.000170.00
5Johannes SCHLECHTERGermany10140.0030.000170.00
6Sebastian DREJAGermany1070.0080.000150.00
7Julius THORNERGermany1040.0090.000130.00
8Rajaby KAIHANGermany10120.0010.000130.00
9Anton MEYERGermany1040.0080.000120.00
10Bela LUKSCHGermany1030.0080.000110.00
11Gideon SCHENKGermany1000.0090.00090.00
12Can KESKINGermany1040.0050.00090.00
13Aaron WOLFGermany1040.0050.00090.00
14Paul RICKERTSGermany1010.0070.00080.00
15Joel BEN - JOSEPHGermany1030.0050.00080.00
16Pascal SCHWANGermany1010.0060.00070.00
17Jonathan MEYER - BOTHLINGGermany1020.0050.00070.00
18Paul HERKENSGermany1060.0010.00070.00
19Louis NISTROJGermany1030.0030.00060.00
20Steffen LINNEMANNSTONSGermany1020.0020.00040.00
21Simon SCHEERGermany1010.0020.00030.00
22Timothy WADDICORGermany1020.0010.00030.00
23Petros GEORGIADISGermany1010.0010.00020.00
24Nick SCHULZGermany1000.0000.00000.00