Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Josh EASTGreat Britain11170.00220.000390.00
2Ethan MORRELLGreat Britain11230.0080.000310.00
3Andrew SWEETNAMGreat Britain1170.00170.000240.00
4George RUTTERGreat Britain1180.00120.000200.00
5Rhodri WILLIAMSGreat Britain11120.0070.000190.00
6Ben MATTINGreat Britain11100.0080.000180.00
7Jaime HAMMONDGreat Britain1180.0090.000170.00
8Olly COXGreat Britain11110.0060.000170.00
9Connor BURLEIGHGreat Britain1140.00100.000140.00
10Seamus TURVILLEGreat Britain11100.0040.000140.00
11Sam CRIDDLEGreat Britain1180.0040.000120.00
12Eddie JACKSONGreat Britain1130.0060.00090.00
13Chris COOLEDGEGreat Britain1120.0060.00080.00
14Akito OYAMAGreat Britain1130.0050.00080.00
15Tom RINGROSEGreat Britain1140.0040.00080.00
16James ENGLISHGreat Britain1120.0050.00070.00
17Elliot JEALOUSGreat Britain1120.0030.00050.00
18Pieter KEENANGreat Britain1150.0000.00050.00
19Billy ROBERTSGreat Britain1120.0010.00030.00
20Josh RINGROSEGreat Britain1100.0010.00010.00