Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Axel ROGERFrance11360.0070.000430.00
2Mathieu BEGOUEN DEMAUXFrance11260.00100.000360.00
3Quentin BRUNETFrance11130.00110.000240.00
4Paul CHOPLINFrance11110.00100.000210.00
5Nemo COURTILFrance11140.0060.000200.00
6Teo GUEVITFrance1100.00150.000150.00
7Jacques NISSENFrance1170.0070.000140.00
8Thomas LELIEVREFrance1150.0080.000130.00
9Victor MONEUSEFrance1120.00100.000120.00
10Remi POUPLINFrance1110.0090.000100.00
11Hippolyte DELAMOTTEFrance1140.0050.00090.00
12Ulysse ROUILLARDFrance1140.0050.00090.00
13Quentin MONEUSEFrance1120.0060.00080.00
14Nicolas PIGEONFrance1120.0060.00080.00
15Thiven VIELFrance1120.0060.00080.00
16Maleaume VOIRNESSONFrance1120.0040.00060.00
17Corentin PORIELFrance1110.0040.00050.00
18Wadson LEFEUVREFrance1120.0030.00050.00
19Benjamin BROUSSARDFrance1110.0020.00030.00
20Helie CHESTIERFrance1110.0010.00020.00
21Maxime CHAUVEAUFrance1010.0000.00010.00