Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Henri REKULAFinland10200.00130.000330.00
2Ilja WINQVISTFinland10120.0070.000190.00
3Jerry SAVOLAINENFinland1040.00140.000180.00
4Jesse OJALAFinland1080.0080.000160.00
5Okko WINQVISTFinland1080.0080.000160.00
6Arimo NAGYFinland10100.0060.000160.00
7Emil VIDEMANFinland1030.0080.000110.00
8Vappu REUNANENFinland1030.0040.00070.00
9Peetu NIEMINENFinland1050.0020.00070.00
10Jali VERANENFinland1060.0010.00070.00
11Roni KOSKELAFinland1000.0060.00060.00
12George KUVAJAFinland1000.0060.00060.00
13Jasu VEHTARIFinland1030.0010.00040.00
14Antti MIETTINENFinland1020.0010.00030.00
15Teemu VIRTANENFinland1030.0000.00030.00
16Elias MERIVIRTAFinland1000.0010.00010.00
17Joonas MYHRBERGFinland1000.0000.00000.00
18Simo SOINIFinland1000.0000.00000.00