Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Kya WIYAAustralia9130.00200.000330.00
2Holly REEVEAustralia9210.0080.000290.00
3Lucy DELLERAustralia9170.00110.000280.00
4Sage LOVELLAustralia940.00200.000240.00
5Georgina BURCHETTAustralia990.0080.000170.00
6Kassandra MATHISONAustralia910.00100.000110.00
7Kurstin BANKSAustralia9100.0000.000100.00
8Sophie CHARNSTROMAustralia900.0090.00090.00
9Mabel ELDREDAustralia950.0040.00090.00
10Asaka IITOYOAustralia920.0060.00080.00
11Rachel JOYCEAustralia920.0060.00080.00
12Mercedes JANECEKAustralia960.0010.00070.00
13Miriam DOWNEYAustralia970.0000.00070.00
14Zoe O'CONNORAustralia900.0060.00060.00
15Thea OSMONDAustralia930.0020.00050.00
16Reyer CARPENTERAustralia940.0010.00050.00
17Eilish WARNOCKAustralia920.0020.00040.00
18Shannon CARPENTERAustralia930.0000.00030.00
19Anna ANOSSOVITCHAustralia920.0000.00020.00
20Mary Angeline GONZALESAustralia920.0000.00020.00