Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Simon RAMIREZColombia10120.00140.000260.00
2Juan Filipe GIMISColombia10180.0040.000220.00
3Nicolas ARISTIZABALColombia10170.0040.000210.00
4Jose Daniel RODRIGUEZColombia1050.00120.000170.00
5Daniel Eduardo ALARCON TORRESColombia1080.0060.000140.00
6Guillermo LUNAColombia1090.0040.000130.00
7William ORTIZ GIRALDOColombia1010.00110.000120.00
8German QUIROGA MARTINColombia1030.0080.000110.00
9Cristian Camilo TRIANA VARGASColombia1010.0090.000100.00
10William Alberto JIMENEZ SUAREZColombia1020.0080.000100.00
11Juan Jose YOSCUA GARCIAColombia1040.0060.000100.00
12Agustin RICOColombia1090.0010.000100.00
13Rivaldo BRICENOColombia1030.0040.00070.00
14David Estiven DELGADOColombia1060.0010.00070.00
15Julian BENTANCUR TORRESColombia1000.0060.00060.00
16Juan David JIMENEZColombia1030.0030.00060.00
17Juan Pablo CARRILLO ARINOColombia1020.0030.00050.00
18Juan Felipe NUNEZColombia1000.0040.00040.00
19Juan Jose TORRESColombia1040.0000.00040.00
20Santiago VELOSAColombia1040.0000.00040.00
21Diego Alejandro SUAREZColombia1000.0030.00030.00
22Mateo Cano CARDONAColombia1010.0010.00020.00
23Jose Manuel VALDEZ RODRIGUEZColombia000.0000.00000.00