Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Mathew DACEY-KOOPeople's Republic of China970.0050.000120.00
2Yongqin FENGPeople's Republic of China9110.0000.000110.00
3Zuoqi WANGPeople's Republic of China920.0080.000100.00
4Qikai YINPeople's Republic of China920.0060.00080.00
5Qianghua ZHANGPeople's Republic of China950.0030.00080.00
6Yixuan LIUPeople's Republic of China920.0020.00040.00
7Qicheng SUNPeople's Republic of China900.0030.00030.00
8Anyue HUANGPeople's Republic of China910.0020.00030.00
9Ruoyi TANPeople's Republic of China930.0000.00030.00
10Yisheng CHENPeople's Republic of China900.0020.00020.00
11Zhanbo WANGPeople's Republic of China910.0010.00020.00
12Changhe XIEPeople's Republic of China910.0010.00020.00
13Youxuan MAPeople's Republic of China900.0010.00010.00
14Bingqian PANPeople's Republic of China900.0010.00010.00