Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Luc COMIRECanada11130.0070.000200.00
2Jeffrey BORISCanada11100.0080.000180.00
3Ryan EISBRENNERCanada11100.0080.000180.00
4Sean BENNETTCanada11160.0020.000180.00
5Nabil CHAOUCHCanada1140.00130.000170.00
6Scott GRAHAMCanada1150.00100.000150.00
7Kullin MERILEESCanada1110.00130.000140.00
8Owen ARMSTRONGCanada11140.0000.000140.00
9Wilkie LEWISCanada1120.00110.000130.00
10Jason LEECanada1150.0080.000130.00
11Kieran CHARNOCKCanada1130.0090.000120.00
12Noah HOFFMANCanada1150.0070.000120.00
13Ben CHEERCanada1160.0060.000120.00
14Barrett WACHHOLZCanada1120.0090.000110.00
15Stephen CREWCanada1140.0070.000110.00
16Jordan STEELECanada1160.0050.000110.00
17Aiden HAYTERCanada1130.0070.000100.00
18Nathan AMBROSECanada1190.0010.000100.00
19Alexandre BEDARDCanada11100.0000.000100.00
20Abeer LAMBACanada1140.0050.00090.00
21James MCCLEANCanada1160.0030.00090.00
22Nicholas CHENGCanada1140.0040.00080.00
23Bassam ABDULLAHCanada1160.0010.00070.00
24Ryan MCDONALDCanada1100.0060.00060.00
25Justin PETTENUZZOCanada1130.0030.00060.00
26Vincent GENESTCanada1130.0020.00050.00
27Keenan ASHLEYCanada1140.0010.00050.00
28Ywan COHONNERCanada1100.0040.00040.00