Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Arvids ORLOVSKISBelgium11230.00260.000490.00
2Benjamin JONKERSBelgium11270.00130.000400.00
3Arthur FELLERBelgium11180.00100.000280.00
4Kuba LABASZEWSKIBelgium11130.00130.000260.00
5Daan DE MAREEBelgium1190.00150.001240.00
6Sofiene BONTEMPSBelgium1130.00110.000140.00
7Theo MOSKWIAKBelgium1120.0090.000110.00
8Samuel KINDABelgium1120.0080.000100.00
9Corentin SCHIETECATTEBelgium1120.0080.000100.00
10Gaetan VENDENBROEKBelgium1130.0070.000100.00
11Mahieu FABERBelgium1190.0010.001100.00
12Ernest VAN MULLEMBelgium11100.0000.000100.00
13Benjamin OORTBelgium1160.0030.00090.00
14Nicolas HOQUEZBelgium1120.0050.00070.00
15Bas DUTHOITBelgium1130.0040.00070.00
16Cassandre TIRIONSBelgium1100.0020.00020.00
17Victor BELPAIREBelgium1110.0010.00020.00
18Warre DEKONICKBelgium1100.0000.00000.00