Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tom BOYLEAustralia10300.0060.000360.00
2Oliver LOUGHNANAustralia10150.0040.000190.00
3Ronald O'HAGANAustralia10170.0020.000190.00
4Pat GRAHAMAustralia1030.00140.000170.00
5Nicholas HODSONAustralia10100.0070.000170.00
6Lachlan EICHNERAustralia1000.00110.000110.00
7Blake NICHOLLSAustralia1030.0080.000110.00
8Seth LOVELLAustralia1050.0050.000100.00
9James WALKERAustralia1070.0030.000100.00
10Lucas COTTRILLAustralia1000.0090.00090.00
11Edmund FENGAustralia1010.0080.00090.00
12Ollie SPELDEWINDEAustralia1020.0070.00090.00
13Matthew HANNAHAustralia1040.0050.00090.00
14Angus WICKSAustralia1050.0040.00090.00
15Nick EVRENIADISAustralia1020.0060.00080.00
16Josh GOHAustralia1030.0050.00080.00
17Aidan BARONAustralia1040.0040.00080.00
18Damon PRENDERGASTAustralia1050.0030.00080.00
19Aidan SMITHAustralia1050.0030.00080.00
20Alan KIDDAustralia1020.0050.00070.00
21Harry GRAHAMAustralia1010.0040.00050.00
22Harry O'HAGANAustralia1010.0020.00030.00