Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Stacy GASKILLUnited States of America1180.00210.000290.00
2Claire TROPUnited States of America11170.00110.000280.00
3Stephanie PHILLIPSUnited States of America11210.0040.000250.00
4Carly CAMPANAUnited States of America11100.0080.001180.00
5Ella JUENGSTUnited States of America1120.00150.000170.00
6Kate LANIERUnited States of America11140.0030.000170.00
7Dawn CULTONUnited States of America1130.00130.000160.00
8Hazel OSTROWSKIUnited States of America1140.00100.000140.00
9Clil PHILLIPSUnited States of America1150.0090.000140.00
10Robin ANTHONY - PETERSENUnited States of America1110.00120.000130.00
11Tess JOHNSONUnited States of America1140.0090.000130.00
12Bailey SHIGLEYUnited States of America1140.0090.000130.00
13Peixian RONGUnited States of America1180.0050.000130.00
14Rachel HESSUnited States of America11130.0000.000130.00
15Lauren CAROTHERS - LISKEUnited States of America1170.0050.000120.00
16Alyssa EHRHARDTUnited States of America1190.0030.000120.00
17Skye FERNANDEZUnited States of America1190.0030.000120.00
18Abby HECKOUnited States of America1170.0040.000110.00
19Caroline TORNQUISTUnited States of America1150.0050.000100.00
20Jenna KRUGLERUnited States of America1150.0030.00080.00
21Erin MCCANNUnited States of America1100.0050.00050.00
22Anna DREHERUnited States of America1110.0040.00050.00
23Clara STEWARTUnited States of America1120.0030.00050.00
24Amy NGUYENUnited States of America1130.0000.00030.00