Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Helena CVITANOVICHNew Zealand9170.00200.000370.00
2Abi LIDDELLNew Zealand9100.00180.000280.00
3Zoe RISNERNew Zealand9120.00100.000220.00
4Bridget FORSYTHNew Zealand940.00130.000170.00
5Emma DOILENew Zealand9110.0030.000140.00
6Farren HALLIDAYNew Zealand910.00110.000120.00
7Amelia MANCENew Zealand960.0060.000120.00
8Maia MANCENew Zealand9110.0010.000120.00
9Hillary SHERIDANNew Zealand9110.0010.000120.00
10Tessa BUCHANANNew Zealand910.0090.000100.00
11Anna CROSBYNew Zealand980.0010.00090.00
12Nicole SVENDSENNew Zealand930.0040.00070.00
13Beth THOMPSONNew Zealand950.0020.00070.00
14Sunny ZHOUNew Zealand950.0010.00060.00
15Georgia TAYLORNew Zealand910.0020.00030.00
16Amber LEWISNew Zealand900.0020.00020.00
17Jenny LINGNew Zealand900.0020.00020.00
18Sophie MANCENew Zealand900.0000.00000.00
19Raven STEVENSNew Zealand900.0000.00000.00