Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Lola DAMNetherlands10130.00460.000590.00
2Floor KEULARTZNetherlands10260.00180.000440.00
3Anne MINNAARDNetherlands10300.0070.000370.00
4Janne JANSENNetherlands10240.0050.000290.00
5Isa MONKAUNetherlands1050.00140.000190.00
6Selena SCHOLTENNetherlands10130.0020.000150.00
7Emma SCHOORLNetherlands1010.00110.000120.00
8Nienke MUSKEENetherlands1010.0060.00070.00
9Jette BARDOELNetherlands1030.0040.00070.00
10Jennique BUURSENNetherlands1040.0030.00070.00
11Nynke VERHOEVENNetherlands1050.0020.00070.00
12Demi GROENNetherlands1010.0030.00040.00
13Elise BOSNetherlands1020.0020.00040.00
14Tess VAN MIDDELAARNetherlands1000.0030.00030.00
15Sanne DE MUJINKNetherlands1000.0020.00020.00
16Aylin SPIJKERSNetherlands1010.0010.00020.00
17Isa BRAKENetherlands1000.0010.00010.00
18Mirte JAARTSVELDNetherlands1000.0000.00000.00