Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Miri MASTSUZAKIJapan10290.0040.000330.00
2Sayo WATANABEJapan10110.00160.000270.00
3Nagi GOTOJapan1020.00180.000200.00
4Rio NAKATAJapan1040.00110.000150.00
5Miyuzu UEHARAJapan1010.00100.000110.00
6Mail SHIKAWAJapan1040.0070.000110.00
7Sayako NEMOTOJapan1080.0030.000110.00
8Mahol BUKIJapan1040.0050.00090.00
9Nakoto KURAKANOJapan1080.0010.00090.00
10Kasumi DAIDOUJapan1030.0050.00080.00
11Ami MIYZAKIJapan1040.0030.00070.00
12Haruka MORITAJapan1040.0030.00070.00
13Natuko OHTSUKAJapan1040.0020.00060.00
14Sae ONOJapan1040.0020.00060.00
15Yurika TOBAJapan1040.0020.00060.00
16Amane ASAIJapan1030.0020.00050.00
17Eri HORINOUCHIJapan1010.0030.00040.00
18Rio MURYAMAJapan1020.0020.00040.00
19Nanako KUNISHIMAJapan1000.0020.00020.00
20Minori OTAJapan1010.0010.00020.00
21Koharu SHIMADAJapan1010.0000.00010.00
22Nene NAKAMURAJapan1000.0000.00000.00