Opening    Sunday    Monday    Tuesday    Wednesday    Thursday    Friday    Saturday    All

Opening

Sat 18.8.2018

Women's U20 Pool A
17:30 Field 1 Canada 15 - 7 Germany  Game play

Sunday

Sun 19.8.2018

Men's U20 Pool A
09:00 Field 1 Japan 12 - 15 Australia  Game play
09:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 2 Dominican Republic  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Great Britain 15 - 3 Hong Kong, China  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Sweden 15 - 7 Finland  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Sweden 10 - 15 New Zealand  Game play
13:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 3 Hong Kong, China  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Great Britain 14 - 12 Australia  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Japan 15 - 12 Finland  Game play
Men's U20 Pool B
09:00 Field 6 Germany 15 - 8 Netherlands  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 2 People's Republic of China  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Italy 12 - 13 Belgium  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Colombia 14 - 6 Mexico  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Germany 10 - 13 France  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 8 Belgium  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Italy 15 - 4 Mexico  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Colombia 15 - 6 Netherlands  Game play
Women's U20 Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 12 Australia  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Colombia 14 - 11 France  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 5 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Colombia 15 - 3 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 6 France 12 - 15 Australia  Game play
Women's U20 Pool B
11:00 Field 4 United States of America 15 - 0 Mexico  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Netherlands 11 - 13 Italy  Game play
11:00 Field 6 New Zealand 8 - 15 Japan  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Netherlands 15 - 13 New Zealand  Game play
15:00 Field 4 United States of America 15 - 3 Japan  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Italy 15 - 11 People's Republic of China  Game play

Monday

Mon 20.8.2018

Men's U20 Pool A
09:00 Field 6 Finland 7 - 15 Australia  Game play
09:00 Field 7 United States of America 15 - 5 Japan  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Sweden 15 - 7 Dominican Republic  Game play
09:00 Field 9 New Zealand 15 - 2 Hong Kong, China  Game play
13:00 Field 1 New Zealand 15 - 2 Finland  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Japan 15 - 4 Hong Kong, China  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Sweden 15 - 10 Australia  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Great Britain 15 - 2 Dominican Republic  Game play
Men's U20 Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Netherlands 15 - 9 Mexico  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Canada 15 - 10 Colombia  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Germany 15 - 3 People's Republic of China  Game play
09:00 Field 5 France 9 - 15 Belgium  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Colombia 9 - 12 Belgium  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Germany 15 - 3 Mexico  Game play
13:00 Field 5 France 15 - 5 Netherlands  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Italy 15 - 1 People's Republic of China  Game play
Women's U20 Pool A
11:00 Field 3 Germany 15 - 4 Great Britain  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Canada 14 - 4 France  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Colombia 15 - 6 Australia  Game play
Women's U20 Pool B
11:00 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 4 New Zealand  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Japan 15 - 3 People's Republic of China  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Italy 15 - 7 Mexico  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Japan 15 - 7 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Netherlands 15 - 2 People's Republic of China  Game play
15:00 Field 6 New Zealand 15 - 5 Mexico  Game play

Tuesday

Tue 21.8.2018

Men's U20 Pool A
09:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 2 Sweden  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Great Britain 15 - 10 Japan  Game play
09:00 Field 5 New Zealand 15 - 5 Dominican Republic  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Finland 15 - 8 Hong Kong, China  Game play
Men's U20 Pool B
09:00 Field 1 France 15 - 0 People's Republic of China  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Italy 11 - 7 Colombia  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 7 Germany  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Netherlands 7 - 15 Belgium  Game play
Women's U20 Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Canada 11 - 13 Colombia  Game play
11:00 Field 2 France 11 - 14 Germany  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Australia 15 - 6 Great Britain  Game play
Women's U20 Pool B
11:00 Field 4 United States of America 15 - 14 Netherlands  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Japan 15 - 1 Mexico  Game play
11:00 Field 6 New Zealand 15 - 3 People's Republic of China  Game play

Wednesday

Wed 22.8.2018

Men's U20 Pool A
09:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 11 New Zealand  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Great Britain 15 - 8 Sweden  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Finland 11 - 12 Dominican Republic  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Australia 15 - 1 Hong Kong, China  Game play
13:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 1 Finland  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Great Britain 14 - 13 New Zealand  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Japan 11 - 8 Sweden  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Australia 15 - 3 Dominican Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 4 Great Britain  Game play
17:00 Field 4 New Zealand 15 - 10 Australia  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Japan 15 - 5 Dominican Republic  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Sweden 11 - 9 Hong Kong, China  Game play
Men's U20 Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Mexico 4 - 15 Belgium  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Italy 15 - 12 Germany  Game play
09:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 11 France  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Netherlands 15 - 6 People's Republic of China  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Colombia 6 - 15 France  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Italy 15 - 12 Netherlands  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Canada 15 - 3 Mexico  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Belgium 15 - 1 People's Republic of China  Game play
17:00 Field 2 France 15 - 3 Mexico  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Colombia 15 - 5 People's Republic of China  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Germany 8 - 15 Belgium  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Canada 15 - 4 Italy  Game play
Women's U20 Pool A
15:00 Field 1 France 13 - 10 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Canada 12 - 6 Australia  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Colombia 15 - 13 Germany  Game play
Women's U20 Pool B
11:00 Field 1 Mexico 11 - 10 People's Republic of China  Game play
11:00 Field 2 United States of America 15 - 4 Italy  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Netherlands 15 - 9 Japan  Game play
15:00 Field 4 United States of America 15 - 1 People's Republic of China  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Netherlands 15 - 2 Mexico  Game play
15:00 Field 6 New Zealand 13 - 9 Italy  Game play

Thursday

Thu 23.8.2018

Men's U20 Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Hong Kong, China 15 - 8 Dominican Republic  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Great Britain 15 - 6 Finland  Game play
11:00 Field 7 United States of America 15 - 6 Australia  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Japan 13 - 15 New Zealand  Game play
Men's U20 Pool B
11:00 Field 3 Canada 15 - 2 Netherlands  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Italy 8 - 9 France  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Colombia 15 - 14 Germany  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Mexico 12 - 9 People's Republic of China  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (1-8)
15:00 Field 1 Belgium 15 - 7 New Zealand  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Great Britain 9 - 13 France  Game play
15:00 Field 3 United States of America 15 - 4 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Canada 15 - 1 Sweden  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (9-12)
15:00 Field 5 Japan 12 - 13 Germany  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Australia 13 - 7 Colombia  Game play
Women's U20 Pool C
09:00 Field 1 Colombia 7 - 15 United States of America  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Canada 14 - 9 Japan  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Netherlands 13 - 15 Germany  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Germany 15 - 6 Japan  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Colombia 12 - 13 Netherlands  Game play
13:00 Field 4 United States of America 14 - 10 Canada  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Canada 15 - 8 Netherlands  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Colombia 13 - 8 Japan  Game play
17:00 Field 4 United States of America 15 - 7 Germany  Game play
Women's U20 Pool D
09:00 Field 2 New Zealand 14 - 15 Great Britain  Game play
09:00 Field 5 Australia 15 - 7 Mexico  Game play
09:00 Field 6 France 15 - 2 People's Republic of China  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Great Britain 15 - 7 People's Republic of China  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Australia 15 - 8 Italy  Game play
13:00 Field 10 France 15 - 7 Mexico  Game play

Friday

Fri 24.8.2018

Men's U20 Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
09:00 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 13 Belgium  Game play
09:00 Field 2 France 9 - 15 Canada  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Italy 14 - 15 New Zealand  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Great Britain 13 - 8 Sweden  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 1 Belgium 0 - 15 France 3rd Place  Game play
13:00 Field 3 New Zealand 15 - 12 Great Britain 5th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Italy 14 - 10 Sweden 7th Place  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (9-12) Finals
13:00 Field 5 Germany 13 - 15 Australia 9th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Japan 9 - 14 Colombia 11th Place  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (13-16)
09:00 Field 5 Netherlands 15 - 11 Hong Kong, China  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Finland 15 - 14 Mexico  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (13-16) Finals
13:00 Field 2 Finland 12 - 15 Netherlands 13th Place  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Mexico 13 - 10 Hong Kong, China 15th Place  Game play
Men's U20 Playoff (17-18)
11:00 Field 3 Dominican Republic 15 - 8 People's Republic of China 17th Place  Game play
Women's U20 Playoff (1-4)
11:00 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 4 Germany  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Colombia 14 - 12 Canada  Game play
Women's U20 Playoff (1-4) Finals
15:00 Field 1 Germany 11 - 14 Canada 3rd Place  Game play
Women's U20 Playoff (5-6)
15:00 Field 3 Netherlands 11 - 8 Japan 5th Place  Game play
Women's U20 Pool D
11:00 Field 4 Australia 15 - 3 People's Republic of China  Game play
11:00 Field 5 New Zealand 15 - 13 France  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Italy 15 - 5 Great Britain  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Australia 15 - 9 New Zealand  Game play
15:00 Field 5 France 15 - 7 Italy  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Great Britain 15 - 10 Mexico  Game play

Saturday

Sat 25.8.2018

Men's U20 Playoff (1-8) Finals
11:30 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 10 Canada Final  Game play
Women's U20 Playoff (1-4) Finals
09:30 Field 1 United States of America 15 - 8 Colombia Final  Game play

Timezone: America/Toronto. Local time: 12.12.2018 08:18


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version